CAMBIUM -cnWave- 6-1-22

Sales Model # Description MSRP ($USD)
C600500A004A 60GHz cnWave V5000 Distribution Node $1,566.19
C600500A005A 60GHz cnWave V5000 Distribution Node - Israel Only $1,566.19
C600500C001A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with US cord $323.92
C600500C003A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with EU cord $323.92
C600500C004A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with UK Cord $323.92
C600500C008A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with ANZ Cord $323.92
C600500C009A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with Brazil Cord $323.92
C600500C010A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with Argentina Cord $323.92
C600500C011A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with China Cord $323.92
C600500C012A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with South Africa Cord $323.92
C600500C013A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with India Cord $323.92
C600500C014A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with no Cord $323.92
C600500C016A 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client Node with Israel cord - Israel Only $323.92
C600500C024A 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Radio Only $741.88
C600500C025A 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Radio Only Israel Only $741.88
C600500D001A 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly, 44.5 dBi $87.08
C600500D003A 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly, 44.5 dBi, 4 Pack $383.13
C600500D002A 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly, 40.5 dBi, 4 Pack $255.42
C000000L137A Universal Pole Mount Bracket for 1" - 3" diameter poles $27.00
C000000L136A Universal Wall Mount Bracket $32.40
C000000L184A DC to RJ45 Plug mini Adaptor $43.20
C000000L124A Cable Gland, Long, M25, Qty 5 $43.20
N000000L178A Outdoor AC/DC PSU, 60W, 54VDC $64.80
N000000L179B Outdoor AC/DC PSU, 100W, 54VDC $189.00
N000000L180A Waterproof PSU Cable Joiner 14-16 AWG $10.80
N000000L142A PoE, 60W, 56V, 5GbE DC Injector, Indoor, Energy Level 6 Supply $32.40
C000000L123A Cable Gland for 6-9mm cable, M25, Qty 10 $59.40
C000000L125A cnWave Precision Mounting Bracket $129.60
C000000L139A Telescope mounting kit $16.20
C000000L141A PoE, 60W, 56V, 10GbE DC Injector, Indoor, Energy Level 6 Supply $48.60
C000000L176A Cable gland for 4-6mm cable, M25, Qty 10 $27.00
C000000L123A Cable gland for 6-9mm cable, M25, Qty 10 $59.40
C000000L190A Alignment Tube $10.80
SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C $59.94
SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C $89.94
N000900L017A PoE, 15.4W, 56V, GbE DC Injector, Indoor, Energy Level 6 Supply, accepts C6 connector $18.00
N000900L011A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, 720mm, AUS/NZ $2.16
N000900L012A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, INDIA $2.48
N000900L013A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, ARGENTINA $2.05
N000900L015A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, CHINA $3.24
N000900L031A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, 720mm, US $5.40
N000900L032A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, 720mm, EU $5.40
N000900L033A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, 720mm, UK $5.40
N000900L034A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, 720mm, Brazil $2.05
N000900L022A Adjustable Pole Bracket $12.96
N000900L037A CABLE, UL POWER SUPPLY CORD SET, 720mm, Israel $5.40
C000000L138A Grounding Cable, 0.6m with M6 ring to M6 ring $5.40
N000045L002A Tilt Bracket Assembly $32.67
N000065L001C AC power Injector 56V, 60W $89.64
N000000L155A CAT6A Outdoor Cable, 100m $252.00
N000082L172B CAT6A Outdoor Cable, 305m $945.00
N000082L174B RJ45 Connector for CAT6A Cable, Qty 10 $12.60
N000082L016A CAT5E Outdoor Cable, 100m drum $274.05
N000082L215A Optical CABLE,MM, 1m $47.25
N000082L191A Optical CABLE,MM, 2.2m $52.50
N000082L192A Optical CABLE,MM, 10m $68.25
N000082L193A> Optical CABLE,MM, 20m $178.50
N000082L194A Optical CABLE,MM, 30m $278.25
N000082L195A Optical CABLE,MM, 50m $336.00
N000082L196A Optical CABLE,MM, 80m $477.75
N000082L197A Optical CABLE,MM, 100m $493.50
N000082L198A Optical CABLE,MM, 150m $756.00
N000082L199A Optical CABLE,MM, 200m $892.50
N000082L200A Optical CABLE,MM, 300m $1,102.50
N000082L186A Optical CABLE,SM, 2.2m $42.00
N000082L187A Optical CABLE,SM, 10m $73.50
N000082L188A Optical CABLE,SM, 20m $89.25
N000082L139A Optical CABLE,SM, 30m $116.55
N000082L140A Optical CABLE,SM, 50m $172.20
N000082L141A Optical CABLE,SM, 80m $255.15
N000082L142A Optical CABLE,SM, 100m $292.95
N000082L143A Optical CABLE,SM, 150m $441.00
N000082L189A Optical CABLE,SM, 200m $918.75
N000082L190A Optical CABLE,SM, 300m $1,443.75

Contact Us

Get in touch with JCT Solutions. One of our networking experts will contact you within 24 hours.

  • +1 (800) 437-9828
  • sales@jctnj.com

36 Commerce Street
Springfield, NJ 07081